Is ZoRaw Chocolate Milk Lait Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Blend (cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Whey Protein Isolate, Isomalt From Beets, Milk Powder, (rbst Free), Inulin From Chicory Root, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Vanilla. Contains Milk. It may also contain traces of Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check ZoRaw Chocolate Milk Lait against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZoRaw Chocolate Milk Lait in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


