Is ZOT Chewy Licorice Stones In Bulk, 2.2 Pound Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Licorice Extract, Arabic Gum, Elderberry Extract, Rice Starch, Anise Flavor, Mint Flavor, Elderberries Juice

Check ZOT Chewy Licorice Stones In Bulk, 2.2 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZOT Chewy Licorice Stones In Bulk, 2.2 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go