Is Zott Pure Joy Pudding Choco Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Almond Paste (6.2%) (almond Protein, Almond Oil), Starch, Defatted Cocoa Powder (2.2%), Chocolate Powder (2%) (sugar, Cocoa Powder), Modified Starch, Thickener: Carrageenan, Table Salt. May Contain Traces Of Milk.
Check Zott Pure Joy Pudding Choco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zott Pure Joy Pudding Choco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


