Is ZOTZ, FIZZZ, POWER STRINGS, CHERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BICARBONATE, TARTARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (F.D. & C RED N.40).

Check ZOTZ, FIZZZ, POWER STRINGS, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? ZOTZ, FIZZZ, POWER STRINGS, CHERRY | Spoonful