Is ZOTZ, FIZZZ, POWER STRINGS, WATERMELON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BICARBONATE, TARTARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (F.D. & C RED N.40).

Check ZOTZ, FIZZZ, POWER STRINGS, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go