Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zoup! Black Bean Chili, Black Bean Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAVORY VEGGIE BROTH (WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PEA PROTEIN, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL COLOR, TURMERIC, SPICE), TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), BLACK BEANS, CHILI PEPPERS, CARROTS, ONION, TOMATO PASTE, CELERY, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, OLIVE OIL.

Check Zoup! Black Bean Chili, Black Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Zoup! Black Bean Chili, Black Bean | Spoonful