Is Zoup Chicken & Riced Cauliflower Soup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth, Riced Cauliflower, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Chicken, Corn Starch, Salt, Garlic, Chicken Fat, Yeast Extract, Spice, Chicken Flavor (Chicken Fat), Natural Flavor, Turmeric.
Check Zoup Chicken & Riced Cauliflower Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoup Chicken & Riced Cauliflower Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


