Is Zoup! Portabella Mushroom Bisque, Portabella Mushroom Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS, CREAM, WHITE MUSHROOMS, ONION, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BUTTER (CREAM), CORN STARCH, SALT, GARLIC, SPICE, SAVORY VEGGIE BROTH (WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PEA 0% PROTEIN, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL COLOR, TURMERIC, SPICE).
Check Zoup! Portabella Mushroom Bisque, Portabella Mushroom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoup! Portabella Mushroom Bisque, Portabella Mushroom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupDrinkingLunch


