Is ZOUP SEAFOOD BROTH, 32 FL OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Seafood Broth (lobster, Shrimp, Crab), Salt, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor, Natural Extract Of Paprika. Contains Crustacean (lobster, Shrimp, Crabs), Fish.
Check ZOUP SEAFOOD BROTH, 32 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZOUP SEAFOOD BROTH, 32 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ZOUP SEAFOOD BROTH, 32 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


