Is ZOUQ, HIGH PROTEIN GOLDEN LENTILS SNACKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPLIT MUNG BEANS LENTILS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, PALMOLEIN OIL.

Check ZOUQ, HIGH PROTEIN GOLDEN LENTILS SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go