Is Zovirax Cold Sore Treatment Cream, Pump 2g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Contains 5% w/w Aciclovir, Also contains: Dimeticone, Propylene Glycol, Poloxamer 407, Cetostearyl Alcohol, Sodium Laurilsulfate, White Soft Paraffin, Liquid Paraffin, Arlacel 165 (Glycol Monostearate, Macrogol Stearate 100), Purified Water
Check Zovirax Cold Sore Treatment Cream, Pump 2g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zovirax Cold Sore Treatment Cream, Pump 2g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zovirax Cold Sore Treatment Cream, Pump 2g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Texture
Creamy


