Is ZPasta Campanelle - Bronze Cut Artisan Pasta 12 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Semolina Flour
Check ZPasta Campanelle - Bronze Cut Artisan Pasta 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZPasta Campanelle - Bronze Cut Artisan Pasta 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ZPasta Campanelle - Bronze Cut Artisan Pasta 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


