Is ZUBI'S ORGANIC JALAPENO CREAMA DIP, 8 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jalapeno, Organic High Oleic Safflower Oil, Organic Onion, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Garlic, Kosher Salt.

Check ZUBI'S ORGANIC JALAPENO CREAMA DIP, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZUBI'S ORGANIC JALAPENO CREAMA DIP, 8 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping