Is Zucchero di canna demerara Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar
Check Zucchero di canna demerara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zucchero di canna demerara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


