Is Zucchini Carrot Bread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Granulated Sugar, Brown Sugar, Zucchini Carrots, Soybean Oil, All Spice, Cinnamon, Lemon Peel, Salt, Baking Soda, Baking Powder, Keep (Water, Benzoate Of Soda, Propylene Glycol, Propylparaben)

Check Zucchini Carrot Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich