Is Zucchini Carrot Bread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Granulated Sugar, Brown Sugar, Zucchini Carrots, Soybean Oil, All Spice, Cinnamon, Lemon Peel, Salt, Baking Soda, Baking Powder, Keep (Water, Benzoate Of Soda, Propylene Glycol, Propylparaben)
Check Zucchini Carrot Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zucchini Carrot Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


