Is Zucchini Cilantro & Cauliflower Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZUCCHINI, FILTERED WATER,, CAULIFLOWER, SWISS CHARD, ONIONS,, CELERY, CILANTRO, OLIVE OIL,, SEA SALT, GARLIC.
Check Zucchini Cilantro & Cauliflower Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zucchini Cilantro & Cauliflower Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


