Is ZUCCHINI MARINARA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: ZUCCHINI, CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID), ONION, RED PEPPER, GREEN PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES, SALT), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, FILTERED WATER, CANOLA OIL, CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, BASIL, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.
Check ZUCCHINI MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZUCCHINI MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseToppingDippingMeal Prep


