Is ZUCCHINI NOODLES WITH TOMATO & MUSHROOM SAUCE ZOODLES MEAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI, TOMATO, CHAMPIGNON MUSHROOMS, PEPPER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE, PINE NUTS, BUTTER(MILK), GREEN OLIVES, DRIED TOMATOES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ZUCCHINI NOODLES WITH TOMATO & MUSHROOM SAUCE ZOODLES MEAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTart
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Egg Free? ZUCCHINI NOODLES WITH TOMATO & MUSHROOM SAUCE ZOODLES MEAL | Spoonful