Is Zucchini Squash Noodles Bowl Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucchini, Squash

Check Zucchini Squash Noodles Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zucchini Squash Noodles Bowl is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSide Dish