Is ZUKAY LIVE FOODS, PROBIOTIC CULTURED VEGETABLE DRINK, BEET GINGER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BEETS*, GINGER*, LEMON*, CELTIC SEA SALT, HAND-BATCHED LIVE ACTIVE CULTURE*, RAW GREEN STEVIA*.

Check ZUKAY LIVE FOODS, PROBIOTIC CULTURED VEGETABLE DRINK, BEET GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking