Is Zukti Tamarind Sauce - 11.66 FL OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tamarind, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Cumin, Salt
Check Zukti Tamarind Sauce - 11.66 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zukti Tamarind Sauce - 11.66 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zukti Tamarind Sauce - 11.66 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TartSweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


