Is Zulka Morena Pure Cane Sugar All Natural Great Taste Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar 100%.
Check Zulka Morena Pure Cane Sugar All Natural Great Taste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zulka Morena Pure Cane Sugar All Natural Great Taste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking


