Is Zumba Goma, Mango, 20 Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chili Powder, Modified Starch, Water, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Iodized Salt, Arabic Gum, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate), Artificial Flavoring, Red 40, Yellow 5, Red 40 Lake And Yellow 6 Lake

Check Zumba Goma, Mango, 20 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zumba Goma, Mango, 20 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go