Is ZUREK SOUR RYE SOUP Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, VEGETABLE PUREE IN VARIABLE PROPORTIONS (4%) (OF ONIONS, POTATOES), FLOUR: RYE AND WHEAT (CONTAIN GLUTEN), NATURAL RYE SOURDOUGH (1%) (GLUTEN), WHEY (MILK, LACTOSE), SALT, LACTOSE (MILK), MILK PROTEIN, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, MUSHROOM EXTRACT, SPICES AND SPICE EXTRACTS, MARJORAM (0,05%), ACIDITY REGULATORS LACTIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID, SMOKE FLAVORINGS, FLAVORINGS (CONTAIN CELERY, LACTOSE).
Check ZUREK SOUR RYE SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZUREK SOUR RYE SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


