Is Zursun Heirloom Dry Adzuki Beans 24 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Adzuki Beans
Check Zursun Heirloom Dry Adzuki Beans 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zursun Heirloom Dry Adzuki Beans 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zursun Heirloom Dry Adzuki Beans 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


