Is ZURSUN IDAHO HEIRLOOM BEANS, CHRISTMAS LIMA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHRISTMAS LIMA BEANS.
Check ZURSUN IDAHO HEIRLOOM BEANS, CHRISTMAS LIMA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZURSUN IDAHO HEIRLOOM BEANS, CHRISTMAS LIMA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ZURSUN IDAHO HEIRLOOM BEANS, CHRISTMAS LIMA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishSoupMeal Prep


