Is Zuru Gumi Yum Surprise Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose, Sugar, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Food Starch Modified, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Flavors, Malic Acid, Carnauba Wax, Palm Oil, Sodium Citrate, Fd&c Red No. 40, Fd&c Yellow No. 5, Fd&c Blue No. 1.

Check Zuru Gumi Yum Surprise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go