Is Zweet Gummies Ice Cream Cones Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin (fish), Modified Corn Starch, Apple Juice (concentrate), Citric Acid, Glazing Agent (palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax), Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Colors (blue 1, Red 40), Natural Color (caramel).
Check Zweet Gummies Ice Cream Cones against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zweet Gummies Ice Cream Cones in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


