Is Zweet Rainbow Insanely Sour Belts, Rainbow Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, APPLE JUICE (1.5%), ACIDULANT (CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONODIGLYCERIDE, ARTIFICAL COLORS (BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check Zweet Rainbow Insanely Sour Belts, Rainbow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zweet Rainbow Insanely Sour Belts, Rainbow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


