Is Zyn chill 3 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
nicotine salt and other and other food grade ingredients.
Check Zyn chill 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zyn chill 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


