Is ZYN® CURCUMIN (from Turmeric) – Mango Lychee (200 mg of Curcumin + Piperine) – Holistic Wellness™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Mango Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Patent Pending Zyn Proprietary Blend (Curcumin, Piperine), Xanthan Gum, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Stevia Extract, Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)

Check ZYN® CURCUMIN (from Turmeric) – Mango Lychee (200 mg of Curcumin + Piperine) – Holistic Wellness™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZYN® CURCUMIN (from Turmeric) – Mango Lychee (200 mg of Curcumin + Piperine) – Holistic Wellness™ is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go