Is Zyn spearmint 3 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: nicotine salt and other food-grade ingredients.
Check Zyn spearmint 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zyn spearmint 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


