Is Zyn spearmint 3 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: nicotine salt and other food-grade ingredients.

Check Zyn spearmint 3 against your own diets in the app.