Is Zyrtec® Allergy Cetirizine HCl/antihistamine 10 mg tablets 14 ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredient (in each tablet): Cetirizine HCl 10 mg (antihistamine)

Check Zyrtec® Allergy Cetirizine HCl/antihistamine 10 mg tablets 14 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zyrtec® Allergy Cetirizine HCl/antihistamine 10 mg tablets 14 ct is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Pescatarian? Zyrtec® Allergy Cetirizine HCl/antihistamine 10 mg tablets 14 ct | Spoonful