Is Zyrtec Cetirizine / Antihistamine Allergy Relief Liquid Gels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cetirizine HCl; gelatin, glycerin, mannitol, pharmaceutical ink, polyethylene glycol 400, purified water, sodium hydroxide, sorbitan, sorbitol.

Check Zyrtec Cetirizine / Antihistamine Allergy Relief Liquid Gels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zyrtec Cetirizine / Antihistamine Allergy Relief Liquid Gels is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Zyrtec Cetirizine / Antihistamine Allergy Relief Liquid Gels | Spoonful