Is Zyrtec Children's Allergy, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Dissolve Tabs, Citrus Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredient (In Each Tablet), : Cetirizine Hcl 10 Inactive Amino Methacrylate Copolymer, Anhydrous Citric Acid, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Crospovidone, Flavors, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Sucralose
Check Zyrtec Children's Allergy, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Dissolve Tabs, Citrus Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zyrtec Children's Allergy, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Dissolve Tabs, Citrus Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Children's Zyrtec Children's Zyrtec Allergy Syrup, Dye-Free, Sugar-Free Grape
Gaviscon Extra Strength Antacid Original Flavor Chewable Tablets
Children's Zyrtec Children's Zyrtec Allergy Syrup, Dye-Free, Sugar-Free Bubble Gum
Claritin Tablets Original Prescription Strength Non-Drowsy Antihistamine 30 ea
Children's Zyrtec Dissolve Tabs
Where to buy
Zyrtec Children's Allergy, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Dissolve Tabs, Citrus Flavor is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Piece


