Is ZZ SENSITIVE STRENGTHENING FACIAL GEL - 150ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water, Sourced From Deep Spring), Alcohol, Glycerin, Inulin, Alpha-glucan Oligosaccharide, Xanthan Gum, Curculigo Orchioides Root Extract, Chondrus Crisps Powder (Carrageenan), Rhizobian Gum, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, Fructan, Maltodextrin, Lactobacillus Ferment

Check ZZ SENSITIVE STRENGTHENING FACIAL GEL - 150ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZZ SENSITIVE STRENGTHENING FACIAL GEL - 150ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth