Is ZzzQuil Pure Zzzs Melatonin 10 mg Mixed Berry Flavored 42 Gummies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other ingredients: Beet sugar, glucose syrup, water; Less than 2% of: pectin, citric acid, vegetable juice (color), natural flavor, sodium citrate, malic acid

Check ZzzQuil Pure Zzzs Melatonin 10 mg Mixed Berry Flavored 42 Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Gummy

Flavor
FruitSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go