Is Дресинг ябълков оцет с ябълки Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

65% Apple Cider Vinegar (Sulphites), 35% Concentrated Apple Juice.

Check Дресинг ябълков оцет с ябълки against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading