Is Пряники с ароматом мяты Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, water, palm oil, rapeseed oil, sugar, yeast, salt, emulsifier: E471, flavouring, acidity regulator: citric acid, preservative: calcium propionate, flour treatment agent: ascorbic acid.

Check Пряники с ароматом мяты against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie Piece, Bar, Crumble

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBreakfastDessert