Is Гірчиця Вінницька Dairy Free?

Ingredients
dex Axнnd doedauo продуктів: ПРАТ «Вінницька харчосмакова фабрика», Украiна, 21018, м. Вінниця, вул. Р. Ска Склад: вода питна, порошок почин регулятор кислотності (Е 60), СЛЬ КУХонн з них насичені жири - 1,2 г (g); вугле пиння» Ivdy aux todu xивоndex ниd douedeuo ккал Енергетична цінність - 761,5 кДж (kЈ)(182,0 ккал (kcal)). «Місти Дата «Вжити до» та номер партії вказані на кришці з врахуванн від 0°С наступних температур зберігання: Гірчиця EXC TST"IC Br ...g. 1018, м. Вінниця, вул. Р. Скалецького, 15, тел./факс: 0432 68 22 90 4820023520318 вiд 10°С до 20°C (kcal)). «Містить 18 кришці з врахуванням t: T 16 цінність на 100 г (g) продукту: білки - 8,9 г (g); жири - глютен» г (g); жири - 10,5 г (g), кри - 11,0 г (g); сiль - 2,4 г (9). текстуроване, листя лаврове сухе соняшникова нерафінована, ДСТУ 1052:2005 эхло ǝвоdа и виц ноd тэхе
Check Гірчиця Вінницька against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Гірчиця Вінницька in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


