Is ジャッキー カルパス Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
畜肉(豚肉(輸入)、牛肉)、鶏肉、豚脂肪、粗ゼラチン、鶏肉、豚肉、食塩、香辛料、粉末水あめ、ポークエキス、たん白加水分解物(大豆を含む)、砂糖、無糖/加工でん粉(小麦由来)、調味料(アミノ酸等)、カゼインNa(乳由来)、ソルビトール、リン酸塩(Na)、酸化防止剤(ビタミンC)、発色剤(亜硝酸Na)
Check ジャッキー カルパス against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ジャッキー カルパス in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoAppetizer


