No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.

Is คุกกี้ เดลิโอ ตรา เอส แอนด์ พี Dairy Free?

No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Annboniniacbw (As Iaalo), : Chocolate Chip Cookies (Delio Brand), An (Wheat Flour), Nma (Sugar), Uuna (Blends), Anmiu (Margarine), Ianlnuanw (Chocolate Chip), H (Egg), Urn (Milk Powder), Mli (Raising Agent), : Ins 500 (Ii), Ansiauunmslinaeniiu (Antioxidant), : Ins 307B

Check คุกกี้ เดลิโอ ตรา เอส แอนด์ พี against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Dairy Free? คุกกี้ เดลิโอ ตรา เอส แอนด์ พี | Spoonful