Is คุกกี้ดิวเบอร์รี่ รสบลูเบอร์รี่ Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Abuusei Cntu/ Joana (Wheat Flour), Tuuub (Vegetable Fat (Palm) 20,00%, Uhma (Sugar) 18,00%, Usnlnisu (Fructose Syrup) 10,00%, Ujwo (Milk Powder) 3,00%, Nalnassu (Glucose Syrup) 1,70%, Udholwa Com Starch), Aisnilrinankbu (Humectant), Ins 422 1,10%, Insaliululoins (Dextrose Monohydrate), Linnouwo (Egg Yolk Powder), Inaousinaiasulolonu (Lodized Salt), Ansioalri (Raising Agents), Ins 500 (I), Ins 503 (I), Ojabluioos (Emulsifier), Ins 322, Dislsuniuurno (Acidity Regulators), Ins 330, Ins 332, Ansiimnapa Edekng Agen Ins4400, Etngklineliiynthssmchaatieelaaetngklinlangekhrphh Nature Identical Flavours And Artificial Flavours, Alaioinsi:ri Artificial Color Ns 124, Ins 133, Ansouumisimrdniabu (Antioxidant) Ins 321, Ins 320 Ainuniniioms/information For Food Allergy : Ulijbana, Uu, Suchtibcchaaththawehluue`ngels Ep 1La`aangmiiphlitkanthcchaaknm, Thawthiimiipluue`kekhng Elerayephiich Fialouus:noudoonaimu Contains:wheat Flour, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Eggs And May Contains Dairy Products, Tree Nut And Cereals Containing Gluten Manufactured By / Waatoc
Check คุกกี้ดิวเบอร์รี่ รสบลูเบอร์รี่ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open คุกกี้ดิวเบอร์รี่ รสบลูเบอร์รี่ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that derive from animals and 4 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


