This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is เลย์เบค รสปาปริก้า Vegan?

This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kh`mulsaahrabphuph`aahaar Miichaawsaalii, Kawhluue`ng El`aacchmiinm Potato 52,8%, Corn Starch 17,1%, Rice Bran Oil 15, Seasoning 6%, Sugar 3,9%, Whe Or 3,2%, Lecithin 1, Sodium Bicarbonate 0,3%, Flavor Enhancers Monosodium Glutamate Rodes Agent Maltodeadin, Stablie (Ins 508), Acidity Regulator Ins 30, Ins 31, N 390, Atiin Ins 51, Emuisfir (Ns 32), Natural Color Ins 160C, Anti-oxidation (Ins 300), Natural Lentica Avo, Nophea Allerge Information: Contains: Wheat, Soybeans And May Contain Milk

Check เลย์เบค รสปาปริก้า against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegan diet?

A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Vegan? เลย์เบค รสปาปริก้า | Spoonful