Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.

Is เลย์เบค รสปาปริก้า Vegetarian?

Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kh`mulsaahrabphuph`aahaar Miichaawsaalii, Kawhluue`ng El`aacchmiinm Potato 52,8%, Corn Starch 17,1%, Rice Bran Oil 15, Seasoning 6%, Sugar 3,9%, Whe Or 3,2%, Lecithin 1, Sodium Bicarbonate 0,3%, Flavor Enhancers Monosodium Glutamate Rodes Agent Maltodeadin, Stablie (Ins 508), Acidity Regulator Ins 30, Ins 31, N 390, Atiin Ins 51, Emuisfir (Ns 32), Natural Color Ins 160C, Anti-oxidation (Ins 300), Natural Lentica Avo, Nophea Allerge Information: Contains: Wheat, Soybeans And May Contain Milk

Check เลย์เบค รสปาปริก้า against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegetarian diet?

A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Vegetarian? เลย์เบค รสปาปริก้า | Spoonful