No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is ขนมปังโฮลวีทสูตรดั้งเดิม ตราคิวบิก Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour Doloado Wheat Flour Band 35% 20% Milk Uuao 10% Butter Uba0 6%

Check ขนมปังโฮลวีทสูตรดั้งเดิม ตราคิวบิก against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ขนมปังโฮลวีทสูตรดั้งเดิม ตราคิวบิก | Spoonful