Is × Promised Land Dairy® Midnight Chocolate Reduced Fat 2% Milk 12 fl. oz. Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa, Salt, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin D3
Check × Promised Land Dairy® Midnight Chocolate Reduced Fat 2% Milk 12 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open × Promised Land Dairy® Midnight Chocolate Reduced Fat 2% Milk 12 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
× Promised Land Dairy® Midnight Chocolate Reduced Fat 2% Milk 12 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


