Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is みすほ Rice & Beans Chips Mexican Grilled Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (64%), Adzuki beans (12%), Mexican grilled seasoning (10%) (Sugar, Soy sauce powder (Soy sauce (SOYBEANS, Water, Salt), Maltodextrin, Yeast extract), Powdered spices (Garlic, Onion, Red chilli pepper, White pepper, Clove), Salt, Tomato powder (Tomato, Anti-caking agent: E504, Flavourings), Black SOYBEANS (8%), Rice bran oil.

Check みすほ Rice & Beans Chips Mexican Grilled against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? みすほ Rice & Beans Chips Mexican Grilled | Spoonful